1. |
Simon Barbau
France |
Round I
Viatcheslav Semionov: Sonata No.1
Domenico Scarlatti: Sonata K 48
Round II
Felix Mendessohn Bartholdy: Sonata No.4
Alexander Na Yun Kin: La Chevre
|
2.
|
Beloica
Miljan
Serbia and Montenegro |
Round I
Anatoly Kusiakov: Spring Visions
Domenico Scarlatti: Sonata F minor
Round II
Viatcheslav Semionov: Strange Dream
Bogdan Precz: Sonata
|
3.
|
Larysa Bodell
United Kingdom |
Round I
Vladimir Zubitsky: Partita concertante No.2
J. S. Bach: Prelude and Fugue D major
Round II
Petri Makkonen: Flight Beyond the Time
Franck Angelis: Amalgame
|
4.
|
Ján
Brtka
Serbia and Montenegro |
Round I
Anatoly Kusiakov: Winter sketches
Domenico Scarlatti: Sonata B minor
Round II
JS Bach: Prelude and Fugue F major
Milo Jelic: Clowns
|
5.
|
Andrea Caruso
USA-ATG |
Round I
Vladislav Zolotariov: Partita No.1
Domenico Scarlatti: Sonata G minor
Round II
Hans Brehme: Paganiniana Op.52
Joseph Haydn: Sonata D minor
|
6.
|
Nemanja
Draic
Serbia and Montenegro |
Round I
Duan Bobic: Sonata No.2
Domenico Scarlatti: Sonata D major
Round II
Aram Khatchaturian: Toccata
Anatoly Beloshitsky: Spain suite
|
7.
|
Nenad Ercegovcevic
Serbia and Montenegro |
Round I
Anatoly Kusiakov: Divertimento
JS Bach: Prelude and Fugue G major
Round II
Franck Angelis: Romance
Moritz Moszkowski: Spain caprice
|
8.
|
Zuzana Jirásková
Czech Republic |
Round I
Petr Fiala: Aphorisms
F. Angelis: Soliloque pour Laurence Dubreuil
Round II
Domenico Scarlatti: Sonata H minor, K 408
Václav Trojan: The Ruined Cathedral
Edvard Doua: Sonata Brevise
|
9. |
Sergei Kotkov
Russia |
Round II
JS Bach: Prelude and Fugue G# minor
Petri Makkonen: Flight Beyond the Time
Round II
Anatoly Kusiakov: Sonata No.4
Khandoshkin: Rondo |
10.
|
Hana
Kovalcíková
Czech Republic |
Round I
Bogdan Precz: Preambulum and Toccata
JS Bach: Prelude and Fugue G major
Round II
Eduard Schiffauer: Returns
Anatoly Kusiakov: Sonata No.2 |
11. |
Oleg Miroshnitchenko
Ukraine |
Round I
Ole Schmidt: Symphonic Fantasy and Allegro
JS Bach: Prelude and Fugue B minor
Round II
Anatoly Kusiakov: Winter Sketches
Felix Mendelssohn Bartholdy: Rondo Capriccioso |
12.
|
Pauli Mogensen
Denmark |
Round I
Steen Pade: Excursion with Detours
Domenico Scarlatti: Sonata D minor
Round II
Staffan Mossenmark: Woodspirit
W. Mozart: Andante K.616 für Orgelwalze |
13. |
Marko Naletina
Serbia and Montenegro |
Round I
Alexander Nagaev: Sonata No.1, Op.13, 1st mov.
JS Bach: Prelude and Fugue B major
Round II
Domenico Scarlatti: Sonata
Are Nordheim: Flashing |
14.
|
Josip
Nemet
Croatia |
Round I
Yuri Shamo: Concert Diptih
JS Bach: Prelude and Fugue C minor
Round II
Anatoly Kusiakov: Winter Sketches
Johannes Brahms: Hungarian dance No.5 |
15. |
Michaela
Prokopcová
Czech Republic |
Round I
Stanislav Hochel: Ad Hoc
Baltasare Galuppi: Sonata C minor
Round II
Ivan Kurz: Elegie
Ilja Hurník: Dezík |
16.
|
Frantiek
Rychtárik
Slovak Republic |
Round I
Jozef Podprocký: Rébusy
JS Bach: Prelude and Fugue F minor
Round II
Domenico Scarlatti: Sonata - Pastorale, K 513
Alexander Nagaev: Sonata No.1, Op.13 (movs. 2 & 3) |
17. |
Elodie Amandine Soulard
France
|
Round I
Anatoly Zeiger: Suite (Nocturno and Toccata)
JS Bach: Prelude and Fugue D major
Round II
Poul Rovsing Olsen: Whithout a Title
Anatoly Kusiakov: Images of Passing Time |
18.
|
Pavel
Stepanenko
Ukraine |
Round I
Vladimir Runtchak: Homage to Shostakovitch
JS Bach: Prelude and Fugue D major
Round II
Vladislav Zolotariov: Sonata No.2
Anatoly Beloshitsky: Snow Storm |
19.
|
Ivan Saric
Serbia and Montenegro |
Round I
Victor Vlasov: Suite /1st part/
JS Bach: Prelude and Fugue B major
Round II
Vladislav Zolotariew: Sonata No.3 (4th mov)
Bogdan Precz: 3-3-2 |
20.
|
Ivan
verko
Croatia |
Round I
Albin Repnikov: Capriccio
JS Bach: Prelude and Fugue C# minor
Round II
Johann Strauss: Voices of Spring
Anatoly Kusiakov: Sonata No.1 |
21.
|
Anton Torbeev
Russia |
Round I
JS Bach: Prelude and Fugue C# major
Andrzej Tuchowski: Te lucis ante terminum
Round II
Petri Makkonen: Disco-Toccata
Alexander Pushkarenko: Sonata (2nd & 3rd part) |
22.
|
Lada
Uncovská
Czech Republic |
Round I
Edvard Doua: Sonata brevis
Domenico Scarlatti: Sonata G major
Round II
JS Bach: Prelude and Fugue C minor
Viatcheslav Semionov: Improvisation |
23.
|
Monika Votrubcová
Czech Republic |
Round I
Otmar Mácha: Preludium, Arie, Toccata
Domenico Scarlatti: Sonata D minor
Round II
Torbjörn Lundquist: Botany play
AdamoVolpi: Preludio |