Robert Alevetdinov
|
Russia |
Round I
J.S.Bach - Fugue G-Dur, Bwv 576
F.Angelis - Romance
V.Semionov - Sonata No.4 Fusion, 3rd Movement - Finale.
Round II
V.Semionov - Sonata No.3 Reminiscence Of The Future
Round III
J. S .Bach - Toccata And Fugue In D Minor, Bwv 565
N. Rimsky-Korsakov - Procession Of The Nobles
V. Ryabov - Capriccio The River Of Love, Op. 63
Vl. Zolotaryov - Sonata No.3 (4th Movement)
|
|
Maylis Arrat
|
France |
Round I
J.S. Bach And Antonio Vivaldi - Concerto In D Major For Harpsichord Bwv 972
Franck Angelis - Boite A Rythme
Petri Makkonen - Anhelo Inquietante
Round II
Franck Angelis - Impasse
Round III
Jean Sebastien Bach - Prelude And Fugue In G Sharp Minor No18 WTCII
Franck Angelis - Fantaisie Sur Un Thème Populaire Chinois
Vladislav Zolotariew - Rondo Capriccioso
|
|
Petar Dincic |
Serbia |
Round I
Johan Sebastian Bach - Prelude And Fugue H Minor, Bwv 869, I Wtk
Arne Nordheim - Flashing
Alexandr Pushkarenko - Sonate (finale-3. Movement)
Round II
Victor Vlasov - Concert Triptych "the Last Judgement"
Round III
Dmitrii Sostakovich - Prelude And Fugue A Minor, No 2
Staffan Mossenmark - Water Spirit
Etude No 2, E Flat Major - Francz Liszt
Dance Diabolique - Joseph Hellmesberger
|
|
Hang Ding |
China |
Round I
D·scarlatti - E Major Sonata K135
Ole Schmidt - Toccata No.1
Olivier Messiaen - La Nativité Du Seigneur - Dieu Parmi Nous
Round II
Kalevi Aho - Sonata No.2 Black Bird
Round III
J. S. Bach - A Minor Fantasia & Fugue Bwv944
V . Zolotaryov - Sonata No.3 Ⅱ Ⅳ
F·Liszt - Tarantella
|
|
Ran Fang |
China |
Round I
Domenico Scarlatti - Sonata In D Major,k.478
Victor Vlasov - Nocturne
Frank Liszt - Etude In G Minor
Round II
V.Semionov - Sonata.2
Round III
Johann Sebastian Bach - Prelude And Fugue In F Major,bwv880
Arne Nordheim - Flashing
Frank Liszt - La Campanella
|
|
Chuqi Gao |
China |
Round I
D. Scarlatti - Sonata In E-Flat Major K.371
F. Angelis - Romance No.2
Ye. Derbenko - Toccata
Round II
E. Podgatis - Sonata For Bayan
Round III
J.S. Bach - Prelude And Fugue
Z.F. Gerenabarrena - Izpi
J. Tiensuu - Fantango
V. Runchak - Yin And Yang, The Harmony Of Opposites
|
|
Drago Garic |
Serbia |
Round I
D. Scarlatti - Sonata A Major, K101
P. Korpijaakko - Peer Gynt Fantasy
S. Rachmaninoff - Barcarolle In G Minor Op.10 No.3
Round II
P. Radisavljević - Dolls Made Of Blood
Round III
J. S. Bach - Prelude And Fugue F Sharp Minor, Wtc2
F. Liszt - Le Rossignol
B. Lorentzen - Tears
A. Bazzini - La Ronde Des Lutins, Op. 25
|
|
Vehbija Hodzic |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Round I
D. Scarlatti - Sonata G-Major, K.201
M. I. Glinka - The Lark
V. Zolotaryov - Rondo Capriciosso
Round II
A. Kusjakov - Sonata No.
Round III
J. S. Bach - Organ Prelude And Fugue A-Minor, Bwv543
S. Gubaidullina - De Profundis
C. Saint-Saëns - Liszt - Horowitz - Shiskin - Dance Macabre
M. Moszkowski - Etude F-Major, Op. 72 No. 6
|
|
Ruslan Kochkin
|
Russia |
Round I
Domenico Scarlatti - Sonata F-Moll
Anatoly Voron - Fantasia
Franz Liszt - Hungarian Rhapsody No. 15 "rákóczi March"
Round II
Anatoly Kusyakov - Sonata 6
Round III
Marcel Dupré - Organ Prelude And Fugue In G Minor
M.Glinka, Balakirev - The Lark
Vladimir Zubitsky - Sonata 2 1.2.3.6 Parts
Earl Wilde-Xu Da Wei - Dance Of The Little Swans P.Tchaikovsky
|
|
Jinghan Lin |
China |
Round I
D. Scarlatti - Sonata In D Major K. 29
V. Semionov - Prophetic Dream
o. Schmidt - Toccata No.1
Round II
V. Zolotariov - Sonata No. 3
Round III
j. S. Bach - Organ Prelude And Fugue In A Minor,bwv543
S. Mossenmark - Skogsvasen
C. Saint-Saens - Danse Macabre
|
|
Qi Ma |
China |
Round I
D. Scarlatti - Sonata In G Major (k.427)
Franck Angelis - Romance No.2
A. Kusyakov - Sonata No. 6 (2nd Movement)
Round II
Sofia Gubaidulina - Sonate Et Exspecto
Round III
J. S. Bach - Prelude And Fugue In G Major (bwv860)
V. Zolotarjov - Sonata No. 3 (4th Movement)
S. Haapamaki - Power
M. Moszkowski - Caprice Espagnol
|
|
Dmitrii Milentev |
Russia |
Round I
D. Scarlatti - Sonata F-Dur K17
V. Semionov - Sonata No.4 Final
K. Lyadov - Prelude In B Minor Op.11 No. 1
Round II
V .Semionov - Sonata No.5 "autograph"
Round III
J. S. Bach - Prelude And Fugue B-Moll Wtc 1
S. Gubaidulina - De Profundis
A.Kusyakov - Sonata No.6
|
|
Oleksii Murza |
Ukraine |
Round I
Domenico Scarlatti - Sonata In G Minor K450
Drazan Kosoric - Ballade
Volodymyr Runchak - Devoted To Igor Stravinsky
Round II
Anatoly Kusyakov - Sonata № 6
Round III
J. S. Bach - Prelude And Fugue In E Flat Major, Book 1, Bwv 852
Ole Schmidt - Toccata № 2
Petri Makkonen - Disco-Toccata
Franz Liszt-Vladimir Horowitz-Yuri Shishkin - Hungarian Rhapsody No. 15 " Rakoczy March "
Sergei Prokofiev - Suggestion Diabolique
|
|
Dmitriy Pakhomov |
Russia |
Round I
J.S. Bach - Italian Concerto F-Dur I Part Bwv 971
S. Slonimsky - Intermezzo In Memory Of Brahms
V. Zubitsky - Preludio And Toccata
Round II
V. Semyonov - Sonata 5 Autograph
Round III
J.S. Bach - Prelude And Fugue E-Moll Wtc 2nd Volume
S. Lyapunov - Lezginka Etude No. 10 From The Cycle 12 Etudes Of The Highest Performing Skill Op.11
A. Kusyakov - Farewell Suite For Free-Bass Accordion I Part Op.31
F. Liszt - Csardas Macabre
|
|
Aleksandar Radović |
Serbia |
Round I
Sonata G-Dur (k201) - Domenico Scarlatt
De Profundis - Sofia Gubaidulina
Spring Song - Victor Vlasov
Round II
Paavo Korpijaakko - Sonata Nr. 1 "ultra"
Round III
J. S. Bach - WTC1, Prelude And Fugue Bwv 855
Sampo Haapamäki - Power
Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky - From The Seasons:january
Felix Mendelssohn - Scherzo A Capricio In F Sharp Minor
|
|
Konstantin Ryabin |
Russia |
Round I
Domenico Scarlatti - Sonata In F Sharp Major, K. 319 (l. 35)
Viatcheslav Semionov - Guelder Rose
Ion Ivanovici - Victor Gridin, Arr. By Konstantin Ryabin - Danube Waves
Round II
Viatcheslav Semionov - Sonata No. 3
Round III
Johann Sebastian Bach - Organ Prelude & Fugue In F Minor, Bwv 534
Viatcheslav Semionov - Sonata No. 1
Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov, Arr. By Yuri Shishkin - The Battle Of Kerzhenets From The Opera The Legend Of The Invisible City Of Kitezh
|
|
Luka Simic |
Serbia |
Round I
D. Scarlatti - Sonata K455 G Major
K. Olczak - Phantasmagorien
Danse Diabolique - J. Hellmesberger
Round II
V. Zubitsky - Jazz Partita No. 2
Round III
J. S. Bach - Toccata In C Minor Bwv 911
A. Kusyakov I - mages Of The Passing Time (1,2,9,12)
N. A. Rimskiy-Korsakov - Procession Of The Nobles From The Opera Ballet "mlada"
|
|
Denys Snihirov |
Ukraine |
Round I
Johann Sebastian Bach - Prelude And Fugue A-Moll Bwv 543
Jurgen Ganzer - Passacaglia
Ottokar Nováček (transcription By Denys Snihirov) - Perpetuum Mobile
Round II
Valery Kolyadyuk - Sonata Commemorating The Events On The Maidan (february 2014)
Round III
Marcel Dupré - Prelude And Fugue G-Moll Op. 7, № 3
César Franck - Cantabile
Anatoly Kusyakov - Spring Visions – Suite №3 From The Cycle "season Of The Year – Seasons Of Life"
Denys Snihirov - Caprice 2 "spontaneous Combustion"
|
|
Marija Tursijan |
Serbia |
Round I
Johann Sebastian Bach - Prelude And Fugue In C Sharp Minor (wtc 1)
Staffan Mossenmark - Wood Spirit
Pablo De Sarasate - Introduction And Tarantella
Round II
Volodymyr Runchak - Messa Da Requiem
Round III
Dmitri Shostakovich - Prelude And Fugue In E-Minor
Volodymyr Runchak - The Hour Of The Wolf
Nikolay Rimski Korsakov - Scheherezade (ii Movement-The Story Of Calender Prince)
|
|
Zimu Wang |
China |
Round I
D. Scarlatti - Sonata in D Major K.29
F. Angelis - Romance
C. Saint-Saens - Dance Macabre
Round II
A. Kusyakov - Suite No. 3 "Spring Visions"
Round III
J. S. Bach - Prelude and Fugue F# Minor Bwv 883
S. Rachmaninoff - Polka Italienne
Z. F. Gerenabarrena - Izpi
|
|
Zhiyuan Zhang |
China |
Round I
D. Scarlatti - Sonata In G Major K.455
U. Rojko - Balg-Kann
W. A .Mozart - Andante In F Major K.616
Round II
A. Kusyakov - Sonata No.6
Round III
M. Lindberg - Jeux D'anches
P. Makkonen - Disco Toccata
J. S .Bach - Prelude And Fugue In B-Flat Minor Bwv867
S. Barber - Piano Sonata In E-Flat Minor, Op.26-Iv:fugue
|